Add to favorites
BYSURE Navy Blue Memory Foam Rug Set 3 Piece Non Slip Extra Absorbent Shaggy Soft & Dry Bath Mat Sets for Bathroom Washable Carpets Set?20"x32" Plus24 x44 Plus U Shape 20"x24"? by BYSURE - Used - Very Good condition

BYSURE Navy Blue Memory Foam Rug Set 3 Piece Non Slip Extra Absorbent Shaggy Soft & Dry Bath Mat Sets for Bathroom Washable Carpets Set?20"x32" Plus24 x44 Plus U Shape 20"x24"?

Brand: BYSURE

Condition: Used - Very Good
$3001
$5099
-42% Save $2098
Updated: 14 days ago

Description

• BATHROOM RUG SET 3 PIECE: BYSURE Bathroom rugs set included 32" x 20" and 44" x 24" large mat, 24" x 20"U-Shaped counter rug. You can get complete Bathroom rugs set from BYSURE. Great for bathroom, vanity, vacation home, master bathroom, kids bathroom, guest suite

• SUPER QUALITY and COMFORT: Made with natural microfiber fabric, smooth and nice feeling like step on soft sea sand, great 40D standard memory foam pad that helps soothe achy muscles, giving you high level support that other bath rugs can't provide

• ANTI-SLIP and WATER ABSORPTION: BYSURE Memory Foam Bath Rug Set owns anti-slip backing Design, friendly for the elderly, kids, pets. The bath mat set has a stronger grip underneath, the latest texture design covers all edges to keep the mat firmly in place, anti-slip while step on it. Intensive small holes on thicker memory foam help return the rugs, also drive the airflow through the surface, absorb water quickly, and diffuse faster

• MACHINE WASHABLE & DRYABLE: Machine wash with cold water and mild detergent (no chlorine or bleach) tumble dry at low speed or hang dry. Color will not fade and will stay vibrant for many years no matter how many times you wash and dry

• Variety of Colors and Textures: We have a variety of colors and textures for you to select. Please choosing your favorite one to match the home decoration perfectly

Nice Absorbent bath Mat set 3 Piece, Barhroom rugs Memory Foam fiber material, plenty shaggy fiber availble strong absorbent ability. Suitable for family using, safety non-slip backing, new design PVC backing